• St George 3

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 feb.11:30George st 3 - RKEDO 6Sportpark St. George
    9 feb.11:00AGSV 2 - George st 3Sportpark AGSV
    16 feb.11:30George st 3 - AGSV 2Sportpark St. George
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 jan.George st 3 - WBSV 35 - 2
    19 jan.DWB 3 - George st 33 - 3
  • Poulestanden George st 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Zwaagdijk RKVV 413101249242531
    2George st 31192046222429
    3AGSV 21290350222827
    4Con Zelo 51281353223125
    5RKEDO 61261548192919
    6WBSV 31361655361919
    7Vrone 3105142829-116
    8ASV 55 3114073140-912
    9Apollo 68 3123182541-1610
    10KSV 61330101973-549
    11Hauwert 65 3122191654-387
    12DWB 3131391452-386