• St George 3

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov.11:00WBSV 3 - George st 3Sportpark WBSV
    24 nov.11:30George st 3 - Vrone 3Sportpark St. George
    1 dec.13:00Hauwert 65 3 - George st 3Sportpark Hauwert '65
    8 dec.11:45George st 3 - Con Zelo 5Sportpark St. George
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.George st 3 - DWB 32 - 2
  • Poulestanden George st 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Con Zelo 5760137102718
    2Zwaagdijk RKVV 4760131141718
    3George st 35410178913
    4Vrone 354011911812
    5WBSV 3731330181210
    6RKEDO 6731325131210
    7AGSV 25203161606
    8Apollo 68 362041221-96
    9DWB 371241021-115
    10Hauwert 65 35113524-194
    11ASV 55 35104922-133
    12KSV 66006942-330