• St George 2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 10:30Con Zelo 2 - George st 2Sportpark De Groet
    10 okt. 11:30George st 2 - Dynamo 2Sportpark St. George
    17 okt. 11:30Egmondia 2 - George st 2Sportpark Egmondia
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.George st 2 - VVS 46 42 - 3
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SVW 27 233006159
    2VVS 46 432017616
    3Zouaven (de) 3310235-23
    4George st 2300337-40
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVT
    1RKEDO 2110082
    2SVW 27 2110062
    3Alkmaarsche Boys 3110052
    4Victoria O 2110020
    5Dynamo 2000000
    6George st 2000000
    7Egmondia 2100102
    8Kolping Boys 2100125
    9Con Zelo 2100126
    10KSV 2100128